elCens

ElCens de delegats/des de grup acadèmic

Here you can find all delegates registered in elCens. If you are a delegate at UAB and your name is not in the lists below, please contact elcens.participacio@uab.cat.

Biology 1st year [vacant]
2nd year Daniel Brines Notario
Silvia Moltó Prats
3rd year [vacant]
4th year Marina Leiva Benítez
 
Environmental Biology 1st year [vacant]
2nd year Paula Alvarez Nieto
Ana Rodriguez Sevilla
3rd year [vacant]
4th year [vacant]
 
Biochemistry 1st year [vacant]
2nd year Aida Gimeno Fernández
Luis Osorio Campos
3rd year [vacant]
4th year [vacant]
 
Biotechnology 1st year [vacant]
2nd year [vacant]
3rd year Oriol Bárcenas López
Laura Torres Domínguez
4th year Raúl Sarasola Carrera
 
Biomedical Sciences 1st year [vacant]
2nd year José Carlos Martín Alonso
3rd year César Díaz García
Alba de la Iglesia Cedeira
4th year Laura Lanzas Olsina
Victor Esquefa Fauro
 
Genetics 1st year [vacant]
2nd year Mario Egea Rodríguez
Nerea Cortés Zardoya
3rd year [vacant]
4th year Tòt Senar Serra
 
Microbiology     1st year [vacant]
2nd year [vacant]
3rd year Andrea Lorenzo Sabidó
4th year Edgar Sánchez Domènech

 

Environmental Science 1st year Carles Altés Delgado
2nd year Ruicheng Guo
3rd year Helen Conesa Bernat
4th year Yaiza Alvarez Cerrato
 
Environmental Science + Geology 1st year [vacant]
2nd year Mar Crous Valero
Roc Peiró i Puigjaner
3rd year [vacant]
4th year Eloi Batalla Coca
5th year [vacant]
 
Applied Statistics 1st year [vacant]
2nd year Laura Chocano Sevilla
Núria Fernández Soriano
3rd year Xavier Prieto Gisbert
4th year Paula Moreno Blazquez
 
Physics 1st year - morning [vacant]
1st year - afternoon [vacant]
2nd year - morning Daniel Lozano Jarque
2nd year - afternoon Omar Budesca de San Luis
3rd year [vacant]
4th year [vacant]
 
Physics + Mathematics 1st year [vacant]
2nd year Jordi Martínez Sant
3rd year Maria Marroco Ríos
4th year Carmina Prat Fuste
Francisco Pina Monzó
5th year Gerard Castro Castillo
 
Physics + Chemistry 1st year [vacant]
2nd year Lara Yao Martorell Porter
3rd year [vacant]
4th year Joel Perez Poncelas
5è curs Cristina Balsells Llort
Meritxell Toda i Casaban
 
Geology 1st year [vacant]
2nd year [vacant]
3rd year [vacant]
4th year Elisabet Buixadera Guitart
 
Computational Mathematics and Data Analytics 1st year [vacant]
2nd year [vacant]
3rd year Esteban Montoya Aranda
 
Mathematics 1st year [vacant]
2nd year [vacant]
3rd year [vacant]
4th year Javier Esmoris Cerezuela
 
Nanoscience and Nanotechnology 1st year [vacant]
2nd year [vacant]
3rd year Manel Serrano Rodriguez
4th year Dean Ivanov Velikov
 
Chemistry 1st year - morning [vacant]
1st year - afternoon [vacant]
2nd year - morning [vacant]
2nd year - afternoon [vacant]
3rd year - morning [vacant]
3rd year - afternoon [vacant]
4th year [vacant]

 

Audiovisual Communication 1st year [vacant]
2nd year Javier Rollano Diaz
3rd year Anna Carbonell Lacárcel
4th year Pablo Sardi Wangüemert
 
Communication in Organisations 1st year [vacant]
2nd year Nil Serra Llobet
 
Interactive Communication 1st year [vacant]
2nd year Samuel Martínez Moya
 
Journalism 1st year - group 1 [vacant]
1st year - group 2 [vacant]
2nd year - group 1 [vacant]
2nd year - group 2 Victoria Palau Meca
3rd year - group 1 [vacant]
3rd year - group 2 Laura Sánchez Vila
3rd year - group 3  [vacant]
4th year - group 1 [vacant]
4th year - group 2 [vacant]
4th year - group 3 Anna Lleida Estradé
 
Advertising and Public Relations 1st year [vacant]
2nd year [vacant]
3rd year Natàlia Prats Vila
Cristina Guirado Victoria
4th year Neils Mauricio Montenegro Barba

 

Early Childhood Education 1st year - group 61 Carla del Pino Montilla
Aina-Jilan Arnau Torner
Denisse Mesa Pérez 
Josep Palmarola Capdevila 
1st year - group 62 Carmen Parellada Ortiz 
Roser Albet Feliu 
2nd year - group 61 Alba Pascual González
2nd year - group 62 Aina Obiols Pons 
Alexandra Rosell Torrent
Marta Carreras Barbany
Alba Marcial Ridao
3rd year - group 61 Sara Pueyo Vilaltella 
Laura Escude Casanovas
3rd year - group 62 Alba Echeverría Net 
Mireia Mestre Martí
Clara Antonin Muñoz
4th year - group 61 Mireia Martinez Bosch
Laia Gimeno i Alegre
Cristina Montoya Lopez
4th year - group 62 Marta Gonzalez Portero
Laia Espurz Navarro
4th year - Specific Education Needs Núria Mazo Cardo 
4th year - Performative Education in the Arts Soukayna Toutouhi
 
Primary Education 1st year - group 21 Aleth Font Fullera
Nil Mataix Sanjuan
1st year - group 31 Helena Palomares Grau
Irene López Brustenga
Pau Pérez Boyero
Arnau Jové Olivella
1st year - group 41 Jordi Poch Pes
Oriol Albert Bárány Ferrés
1st year - group 71 Nil Lopez Lopez
Eva Badia Ruz
Lidia Vargas Vargas
2nd year - group 21 [vacant]
2nd year - group 31 Ivan Polo Beltrán
2nd year - group 41 Gabriel Barguilla Moreno
Sofía Alférez de la Vega
2nd year - group 71 Angélica Delgado Ruiz
Dana Castells Martinez
Alba Simon Lopez
Clara Gallart Camacho
3rd year - group 21 Rubén López Viana
3rd year - group 31 Ana Perales Camposo
Paula Martínez Jurado
3rd year - group 41 Lydia Chamarro López
3rd year - group 71 Alba López Folch
Victor Gonzalez Jimenez
Emma Torrento Asenjo
4th year - General [vacant]
4th year - Musical Education Clara Renom Vilardell
4th year - Foreign Languages Eugenia Delgado Moga
4th year - Physical Education Ruben Palacios Alberto
Anna Carolina Marin Rodero
4th year - Specific Educational Needs Laia Bou Bordoy
 
Education Studies 1st year Allan Baez Contreras Benitez 
Denise Camero Sánchez
2nd year Candela López Oliva
3rd year Helena Mateu Segura
Guerau Vergara Espín
4th year Andrea Flores Herrera
 
Social Education 1st year Marina González Gázquez
Paula Sánchez Justicia 
2nd year Ariadna Soler Artés
Laia Brugat Segalés
3rd year Jordi Rosinés Ruiz
4th year Nagore Arilla Fortaleza
Ariadna Clape Ortega
 
School Leadership for Educational Innovation [vacant]
Educational Psychology [vacant]
Research in Education [vacant]
School Library and Reading Promotion [vacant]
Teaching in Secondary Schools, Vocational Training and Language Centres [vacant]
Children’s Literature, Media and Culture Loreto Alejandra Espallargas Carvajal

Political Science and Public Management 1st year - morning Emma González Izquierdo
Kevin Fernández Ramallo
1st year - afternoon Ana Adan Muñoz
2nd year - morning Roc Grandia Mazcuñan
Gerard Soria Fernández
2nd year - afternoon [vacant]
3rd year - morning Eduard Murgó Ballespí
Jordi Mercé Bergés
Victoria Escobar Moreno
3rd year - afternoon Eduard Guerra Suñol
4th year Joan Brunet Verdaguer
 
Political Science and Public Management + Law 1st year Lucas Estruch Peñalver
Iris Yun Mañes Porcel
2nd year Sofía Vázquez Zoyo
3rd year [vacant]
4th year Pau Hernández del Águila
Marc Plans Sala
5th year Jordi Sorolla Garcia
Mireia Andrea Boix Labarca
 
Political Science and Public Management + Sociology 1st year Andreu Arcas Martínez
Montserrat Valls Navarro
2nd year Laura Moreno González
3rd year Gemma Buch Guinó
Artur Coy Pérez
 
Applied Statistics + Sociology 1st year Lua Casas Mendonça
2nd year [vacant]
3rd year Carmini Leonel Villarroel Alvarez
4th year Nil Garrell Candela
Laia Palomares Llevot
 
International Relations 1st year Ariadna Balamou Roca
Adrià Rubinat Torrelles
2nd year Denisa Madalina Pavel
Pol Álvarez Martínez
3rd year Carme Martínez Blanc
Núria González Duch
Jordi Bernal Fabra
 
Sociology 1st year - morning Vincent David Altadill Parra
Max Coldwell Serra
1st year - afternoon Àlex Domingo Risco
Claudia Pérez Soriano
2nd year - morning Jana Albiñana Carreño
2nd year - afternoon Carlota Bernadi Monroig
Philip Rodriguez Vasconcelos
3rd year [vacant]
4th year Adriana Garriga León

Criminology 1st year [vacant]
2nd year Daniela Rosalí Dos Passos Meza
Laura Sanchez Corretje
3rd year Andrea Román Berrocal
Carlos Giménez Villanueva
4th year Jonathan Xavier Maldonado Ayala
Joana Mampel Perarnau
 
Criminology + Law 1st year [vacant]
2nd year [vacant]
3rd year María Alouat Daih
4th year Tània García Aliaga
5th year Berta Pujol Reverter
6th year [vacant]
 
Law 1st year - seminar 11 Sarah el Rhari
1st year - seminar 12 Andrea García Rodríguez
Joan Fullà Vives
1st year - seminar 13 Víctor Pérez Barrios
1st year - seminar 21 [vacant]
1st year - seminar 22 Joan Gumà Gámez
1st year - seminar 23 [vacant]
1st year - seminar 51 Wladimir Alejandro Baró Ganín
Naira Esteban Vega
1st year - seminar 52 Roger Hernandez Gorriz
Roger Henche Martí
1st year - seminar 53 Angie Yui Miranda
Ishaa Nazia Rehman Khan
2nd year - group 1 Gisela Alandí López
2nd year - group 2 Cristian Barquero Garcia
2nd year - group 3 Laura Granell Hernández
Arnau Bonell López
Nora Torrent Angrill [cancelled 26/01/21]
2nd year - group 51 Alex Cornel Deji
2nd year - group 52 Kerry Ann Yenei Gordon Huerta
3rd year Laura Picon Serrano
4th year Paula Cabello Otero
 
Law + Labour Relations 1st year Marta Casado Garcia
Kènia Delgado Úbeda
2nd year Paula Parejo Campoy
Sofia Caici Puga Lombardo
3rd year Nisrin Daounani el Harrak
Anna Aceña Porcuna
4th year [vacant]
5th year Maria Ávila Pérez
Claudia Álvaro Garcia
 
Labour Relations 1st year - group 1 [vacant]
1st year - group 2 [vacant]
1st year - group 51 [vacant]
2nd year - group 1 Andrea Mejias Maguillo
Alex Gomez Muñoz
Lucía María Domínguez Galvá
2nd year - group 51 Gabriel Díaz Zurdo
3rd year - group 1 [vacant]
3rd year - group 51 [vacant]
4th year - group 1 Ainoa Casado Buendia
4th year - group 51 Maria Arribas Rico

 

Business Administration and Management 1st year - group 2 Irina Fuset Gavin
1st year - group 52 Cynthia Ramal Marín
Massiel Novas Montero
2nd year - group 2 Nicoleta Roberta Mendeleac
2nd year - group 52 [vacant]
3rd year - group 2 [vacant]
3rd year - group 52 [vacant]
3r curs - PUE 13 Dina Bouazen Skabou
Gerard Casanovas Barraso
Carlota Massagué Rodríguez
4rt curs - grup 2 [vacant]
4rt curs - grup 52  Sergio Cruz Franco
Anastasia Untila
4rt curs - PUE 13 Aleix Colete Ayas
Alexandra Domene Cano
 
Business Administration and Management - English 1st year Júlia Bel Busqueta
Carla Rodríguez Estrada
2nd year Pedro Concha Campusano
3rd year Kevin Ruiz Guerra
Laia López Vilalta
4th year Laura Alcázar Gómez
 
Business Administration and Management + Law 1st year - group 60 and 70  Santiago Argemí Casellas
1st year - group 70 Adolfo Dalmau Cifre
2nd year - group 60 and 70 Marta Godoy Conde
Berta Vila Hernández
3rd year - group 60 and 70 Carla Cabanach Costa
Arnau Rusinés Torras
4th year - group 60 and 70 Rita Martínez Sanchón
5th year - group 60 and 70 Maria Pruna Torres
Sheila Arnedillo Sesma
6th year - group 60  Blanca Solé Serrallach
 
Accounting and Finance 1st year - group 10 Júlia Rubio Temprano
Alejandro Rodríguez Sánchez 
1st year - group 50 Ouidad el Haddadi
Carla Fernanda Hassan Cholima
Nicolás Sánchez Albendea
2nd year - group 10 Antonio Rodriguez Borrego
Antonia Emilia Pávez Field
2nd year - group 50 Aitor Vargas Martin
Pablo Oliva Toribio
3rd year - group 10 Catarina Isabel Candeias Farinha
3rd year - group 50 Raquel Espinosa León
4th year - group 10 Nataliya Krashivska
Juan Viannel Mateo Vargas
4th year - group 50  Habib Olalekan Kareem Maliki
Pol Morató Gómez
 
Economics 1st year - group 1 Sergi Ramos Jordan
Berta Aroca Chica
1st year - group 51 Yedani Ariadne Miravete Reyna
Jaume Hernández Fabrés
2nd year - group 1 Salma Halhoul el Harrak
Heidy Melissa Mena Aguilar
2nd year - group 51 Erik Gutiérrez Domínguez
Ruslan Sánchez Domínguez
3rd year - group 1 Ismael Kadiri Bleda
Carles Ruiz Rovira
3rd year - group 51 Muhammad Aleem Karim Saeed
3rd year - PUE 14 Pol Jurado Garrido
4th year - group 1 Victor Manuel Riesco Mora
Laura Lora Ferrero
4th year - group 51  Anna Beas Torres
4th year - PUE 14 Damia Vallespi Alcon
Marc Gallego Punzano
 
Economics - English 1st year Johan Eduardo Oliveros Ipus
2nd year Silvestre Bel Arasa
Eleonora Asia Motti
3rd year [vacant]
4th year Hugo Banderas Hernández
Mateo Alberto Bermann Albalat
 
Business and Information Technology 1st year - group 20 Youssef Bendahmane
1st year - group 21 [vacant]
2nd year - group 20 Aida García Rodríguez
David Domínguez Morales
David Camps Quiroga
3rd year - group 20 Victòria Guirao Méndez
Ariela María Valencia Guadrón
4th year - group 20 Isabel Miralles Pomerol
Leila Bensan Ruiz

 

Data Engineering 1st year [vacant]
2nd year Miquel Monge Dalmau
3r curs Carlos Vázquez Membrado
Pol Gràcia Espelt
 
Telecommunication Systems/Electronic Engineering 1st year - group 31 Dylan Elvis Salinas Palma
Saloua Ait Mbark Melkaoui
1st year - group 33 Alberto Ramírez Manzano
2nd year - group 31 Carla Alomar Montagut
3rd year - group 320 [vacant]
3rd year - group 330 [vacant]
4th year - group 320 Guilherme Augusto Iropi
4th year - group 330 [vacant]
 
Computer Engineering 1st year - group 41 Adrian Hernandez Navarrete
Momna Ali
1st year - group 43 Ana Valero Giraldez
Judit López Jiménez
1st year - group 45 [vacant]
1st year - group 47 [vacant]
2nd year - group 41 Luis Fernando Paz Galeano
Juan Aguilera Toro
2nd year - group 43 Bartolomé Vargas Alarcón
Gerard Ribas Reyes
2nd year - group 45 Sergi Bons Fuses
Ricard Lopez Olivares
Albert Querol Egido
3rd year - Software Engineering Sofia Sales Holod
3rd year - Computational Science [vacant]
3rd year - Information Technology Diana Mirila
3rd year - Computer Engineering Maria Àngels Burrieza Ruiz
Oscar Pina Gracia
4th year Emanuel Adolfo Vallejo Canizales
Guim Carpi Zamora
Antoni Parramon Naranjo
 
Computer Engineering + Telecommunication Systems/Electronic Engineering 1st year - group 51 Ainhoa Castaño Martos
1st year - group 52 Carmen Calvo Cano
Haritz Gamarra Vallet
2nd year Alejandro González Puerta
Raúl Iglesias Paredes
Loan Panareda Lecomte
3rd year Jordi Pedrero Kitson
Adrián Castro Lara
4th year - group 51 [vacant]
4th year - group 52 [vacant]
5th year - group 51 [vacant]
5th year - group 52 [vacant]
 
Chemical Engineering 1st year Hèctor Cazorla Orpí
2nd year Oriol Martínez Añó
3rd year Elisabet Cano López
Noelia Cabana González
4th year Adrià Folch Vernet
 
Aeronautical Management 1st year Daniel Vega Saladie
2nd year Martí García Dios
3rd year Johanna Fernández Lubary
4th year [vacant]
 
Management of Smart and Sustainable Cities 1st year Ruben Fernandez Esteves
Marco Alberto Jimenez Jaen
2nd year Pilar Serra Rotger
Eloy Miñano Alvarez
3rd year Bernat Ortega Madrid
David Santirso Garcia
4th year [vacant]

 

Social and Cultural Anthropology 1st year Roger Gallofre Ocaña
Àngela Marín Puig
2nd year Carla Navarro Bou
3rd year Berta Górriz Espejo
Noé Gras Aura
4th year Alba García Ruiz
 
Archaeology 1st year David Gálvez García
Ariadna Ortega Ruano
2nd year [vacante]
3rd year Adrià Comas Rodríguez
4th year [vacante]
 
Ancient Studies 1st year Eva Morales Rus
Esmeralda Sánchez Escobar
2nd year Roger Torrell March
Marta García Lledó
3rd year Clara Rodríguez Calleja
 
English Studies 1st year Cristina-Stefania Radu
Jan Salvó Nogueras
2nd year Aina Sallent Fortes
3rd year Paula Marina Segura Voskamp
Alejandra Nuria Pumarola Arroyo
4th year Georgiana Tutunaru
 
Classics 4th year Mònica Carnicé Silvestre
 
French Studies - UAB/UB 1st year [vacante]
2nd year Nayla Merkiche
3rd year Judith Alcaraz Sánchez
4th year Marc Cabañas Gómez
 
Socio-Cultural Gender Studies 1st year Candela Martinez-Sayanes de Saa
Sandra Arasanz Tarrés
2nd year [vacante]
3rd year [vacante]
 
Combined degrees 1st year Claudia Cazalla Pozo
2nd year Coral Varela Aguilar
Laia Colina Fortuny
Laia Sala Moix
Gemma Reina Lara
3rd year Mariona Salvadó Batlle
Júlia López Navarro
Alba Ortiz González
Maria Meng Vilanova Beraza
4th year [vacante]
 
Philosophy 1st year Jaume Francesc Martínez Pérez
2nd year [vacante]
3rd year Gennadi Linkov
4th year Marcel Reixach Griera
 
Geography and Spatial Planning 4th year Guillem Briones Torrent
 
Geography, Environmental Management and Spatial Planning 1st year Alexandre Cubells Fernández
2nd year Guim Lleonart Mayor
3rd year [vacante]
 
History 1st year Lara Ledo de Oliveira
Marc Torrent Montoya
2nd year Adrià Illesca Soriano
Maria Albàs Gómez
3rd year Daniel Mena Albacete
4th year Lucía Aliagas Picazo
 
Art History 1st year Joel Terrades Iglesias
2nd year Aitana Chaves Moreno
Laura Massa Antúnez
3rd year Angela Lumière Antonio
4th year Marçal Ferret Sánchez
 
Humanities 1st year [vacante]
2nd year Mar Pardo Villanueva
Quirze Casablancas Pascual
3rd year Monica Piferrer Gomez
Ainoha Mudarra Dil
4th year Jana Armstrong García
Raquel Yafari Herrera
 
Catalan Studies: Literature and Linguistics 1st year Claudia Riba Capdevila
2nd year Júlia Lucas Ruiz
Àngel Exojo Sánchez
3rd year Mercè Feliu Cuberes
 
Catalan Language and Literature 4th year Joan Nin Gallifa Guasch
 
Spanish Language and Literature 1st year Carla Trucharte Eslava
2nd year Judit Postigo Aragonés
3rd year María Eugenia Bersztein Celata
4th year Maria Rocabruna Funcasta
 
Musicology 1st year [vacante]
2nd year Pol Beringues Izquierdo
Anna Fusté Labaila
3rd year Apol·lonia Isabel Barcelo Ballester
4th year Oriol Cervera Rodriguez

Physiotherapy 1st year UD Bellaterra [vacant]
2nd year UD Bellaterra Laura Nieto Antonio
David Navarro Rodriguez
3rd year UD Hospital del Mar [vacant]
4th year UD Hospital del Mar Joan Arderiu Campdelacreu
Cristina Segura Bayona
 
Nursing 1st year UD Bellaterra [vacant]
2nd year UD Bellaterra Queralt Blasco Solvas
Vanessa Perez Sanchez
3rd year UD Vall Hebrón Laura Navarrete Reyes
Clara Aramburu Sala
Raquel García Millán
4th year UD Vall Hebrón Júlia Casanova de Casacuberta
Cecilia Raij Johansen
Denise Matamoros Cid
 
Medicine 1st year UD Bellaterra [vacant]
2nd year UD Bellaterra Carme Nogueras i Pérez
Aritz Jiménez Merchán
Inés Sabugueiro Céspedes
3rd year UD Germans Trias i Pujol [vacant]
3rd year UD Parc Taulí [vacant]
3rd year UD Sant Pau [vacant]
3rd year UD Vall Hebrón Arnau Ortiz Fargas
4th year UD Germans Trias i Pujol Jordi Ara Bonet
4th year UD Parc Taulí Myriam Marco Soriano
Alvaro Bonilla Sanchez
4th year UD Sant Pau Ona Almirall Mirabent
4th year UD Vall Hebrón [vacant]
5th year UD Germans Trias i Pujol [vacant]
5th year UD Parc Taulí Clàudia Sala Sardans
5th year UD Sant Pau Enric Calvera Martínez
Aurora Dèlia Cadahía Medina
5th year UD Vall Hebrón Cristina Fort Ber
6th year UD Germans Trias i Pujol [vacant]
6th year UD Parc Taulí Gerard Roca Ronda
Anna Vila Massó
6th year UD Sant Pau Júlia Barriga Marín
Marc Medina Julio
Clara Roig Arsequell
6th year UD Vall Hebrón Margherita Moretti

 

Psychology 1st year - group 1 Pol Prats Soler
1st year - group 2 Ariadna Giol Gort
1st year - group 3 Mireia Mestres Ferrer
Laura Cánovas Evangelista
1st year - group 4 Nicole de Sousa Brito
1st year - group 5 David Marzá González
Emma López Bocache
2nd year - group 1  Laura Gonzalo Cruz
Marlene Hamblot Marquez
2nd year - group 2 Clara Irene Isla Bonson
Marina Broto Capuz
2nd year - group 3 Helena Ordoñez Santafe
Irene Sarago Estévez
2nd year - group 4 Eva Maria Fajas Peñalver
Miguel Porras Campos
2nd year - group 5 Manel López Domínguez
Iacopo Galindo Giocoli
3rd year - group 1 Alba Grau Torres
3rd year - group 2 [vacant]
3rd year - group 3 David Quevedo Barber
Anna del Retiro Ramos
3rd year - group 5 José Consuegra Calvo
4th year - Health Psychology Abel Ayala Luque
4th year - Work and Organisational Marian Granados Gamito
Erika Borjas Soriano
4th year - Adult Clinical Paula Ponce López
Francisco Sanchis Deusa
4th year - Child Clinical Ana Ligero Belmonte
4th year - Social Psychology Dunia Hanafi Alcolea
Alicia Martinez Perpiña
4th year - Psychoeducational  Gemma Aris Moreno
 
Speech Therapy 1st year Aroa Montilla López
2nd year Alba Tapia Cabeza
Aurora Tudon Herrero
3rd year Marta Colomer Fortuny
Raquel Garcia Montoro
4th year Carlos Marin Martos

 

East Asian Studies 1st year - Japanese Mar Galiano Tellez
Christine Romeu Chan
1st year - Chinese Andrea Olivares Torres
Apostolos Barmpopoulos
2nd year - Japanese Adria Sedo Sabater
2nd year - Chinese Marina Vidal Luis
Sergi Garcia Climent
Andrea Camp Campos
3rd year - Japanese Maria Soler Reche
3rd year - Chinese Alba Barrientos Berrocal
Esli Ruci
4th year - Culture, Art and Literature Cristina Subirats Benaiges
4th year - Economy, Politics and Society Marta Saura Casanova
 
Translation and Interpreting 1st year - German Natalia López Arenas
1st year - Arabic Maria del Mar Rodriguez Redondo
Paula Salas Martín
1st year - French Veronica Díaz Ledesma
1st year - Italian Javier Ramírez Pairó
1st year - Japanese Diana Martin Vila
1st year - Portuguese Jaidys del Carm Rivas Medina
1st year - Russian Marialexandra Velasco Villalba
1st year - Chinese Giorgia Fantozzi
2nd year - German Maria Batle Cladera
2nd year - Arabic [vacant]
2nd year - French Nuria Pruna Lizandra
2nd year - Italian Marta Gañan Baucells
2nd year - Japanese Victoria Garcia Alcubierre
Rut Cortiella Fortuño
2nd year - Portuguese [vacant]
2nd year - Russian Ainhoa Garcia Iturrioz
2nd year - Chinese Lucia Nerea Piñas Escajadillo
3rd year - German Ada Ailin Brito
3rd year - Arabic Elisabet Perez Lopez
3rd year - French Neus Andrade Lopez
3rd year - Italian Clara Sarria Moreno
3rd year - Japanese Marc Ruhi Parejo
3rd year - Portuguese [vacant]
3rd year - Russian Alexandra Maza Torres
3rd year - Chinese Fernando Araneda Romero
4th year - German Clara Salichs Miró 
4th year - Arabic Miquel Cufi Pericot
4th year - French [vacant]
4th year - Italian Xavier Rabadan Juste
4th year - Japanese Pablo Rojo Garcia
4th year - Portuguese Maria Victoria Espel Espel
4th year - Russian Júlia Fuentes Ripoll
4th year - Chinese Marc Abuli Federico
 
Master of Audiovisual Translation classroom-based Marina Garcia Monedero
Irina Ruiz Friginal
online Daniela Romina Torres Montenegro
 
Master of Translation and Intercultural Studies Catalina Echaurren López
 
Master of Tradumatics: Translation Technologies.     Sérgio Méndez Fernández
 
Masters in European Union-China: Culture and Economy [vacant]
 
Master's Degree in Teaching Chinese to Spanish Speakers [vacant]
 
Official Master's Degree in Conference Interpreting Mariona Gastó Jiménez

 

Food Science and Technology 1st year Àlex Gómez Palma
2nd year Clàudia Morte Vilches
3rd year Lucas Vallejo Medina
4th year Sergio López Andrés
Núria de Francisco Camprubí
 
Veterinary Medicine 1st year Pau Casado Olaya
Elena Leiva Muñoz
Emma Padrós Alviol
2nd year Maria Redondo Cornejo
Elena Marciana Coatu
Carlota Calvet Molina
Genís-Josep Martínez Cuentra
3rd year Eva Salido Llasat
Berta Escarré Molero
Ferran Simón Comellas
4th year Queralt Allueva Molina
Sara Mendes Marín
Xavier Navarro Mañero
5th year Alicia García Ferrer
 
Master in Quality of Food of Animal Origin Bernat Pérez Playà
 
Master in Zoonoses and One Health