Delegates

Faculty of Arts and Humanities

Social and Cultural Anthropology 1st year Roger Gallofre Ocaña
Àngela Marín Puig
2nd year Carla Navarro Bou
3rd year Berta Górriz Espejo
Noé Gras Aura
4th year Alba García Ruiz
 
Archaeology 1st year David Gálvez García
Ariadna Ortega Ruano
2nd year [vacante]
3rd year Adrià Comas Rodríguez
4th year [vacante]
 
Ancient Studies 1st year Eva Morales Rus
Esmeralda Sánchez Escobar
2nd year Roger Torrell March
Marta García Lledó
3rd year Clara Rodríguez Calleja
 
English Studies 1st year Cristina-Stefania Radu
Jan Salvó Nogueras
2nd year Aina Sallent Fortes
3rd year Paula Marina Segura Voskamp
Alejandra Nuria Pumarola Arroyo
4th year Georgiana Tutunaru
 
Classics 4th year Mònica Carnicé Silvestre
 
French Studies - UAB/UB 1st year [vacante]
2nd year Nayla Merkiche
3rd year Judith Alcaraz Sánchez
4th year Marc Cabañas Gómez
 
Socio-Cultural Gender Studies 1st year Candela Martinez-Sayanes de Saa
Sandra Arasanz Tarrés
2nd year [vacante]
3rd year [vacante]
 
Combined degrees 1st year Claudia Cazalla Pozo
2nd year Coral Varela Aguilar
Laia Colina Fortuny
Laia Sala Moix
Gemma Reina Lara
3rd year Mariona Salvadó Batlle
Júlia López Navarro
Alba Ortiz González
Maria Meng Vilanova Beraza
Marc Casas Riera
4th year [vacante]
 
Philosophy 1st year Jaume Francesc Martínez Pérez
2nd year [vacante]
3rd year Gennadi Linkov
4th year Marcel Reixach Griera
 
Geography and Spatial Planning 4th year Guillem Briones Torrent
 
Geography, Environmental Management and Spatial Planning 1st year Alexandre Cubells Fernández
2nd year Guim Lleonart Mayor
3rd year [vacante]
 
History 1st year Lara Ledo de Oliveira
Marc Torrent Montoya
2nd year Adrià Illesca Soriano
Maria Albàs Gómez
3rd year Daniel Mena Albacete
4th year Lucía Aliagas Picazo
 
Art History 1st year Joel Terrades Iglesias
2nd year Aitana Chaves Moreno
Laura Massa Antúnez
3rd year Angela Lumière Antonio
4th year Marçal Ferret Sánchez
 
Humanities 1st year [vacante]
2nd year Mar Pardo Villanueva
Quirze Casablancas Pascual
3rd year Monica Piferrer Gomez
Ainoha Mudarra Dil
4th year Jana Armstrong García
Raquel Yafari Herrera
 
Catalan Studies: Literature and Linguistics 1st year Claudia Riba Capdevila
2nd year Júlia Lucas Ruiz
Àngel Exojo Sánchez
3rd year Mercè Feliu Cuberes
 
Catalan Language and Literature 4th year Joan Nin Gallifa Guasch
 
Spanish Language and Literature 1st year Carla Trucharte Eslava
2nd year Judit Postigo Aragonés
3rd year María Eugenia Bersztein Celata
4th year Maria Rocabruna Funcasta
 
Musicology 1st year [vacante]
2nd year Pol Beringues Izquierdo
Anna Fusté Labaila
3rd year Apol·lonia Isabel Barcelo Ballester
4th year Oriol Cervera Rodriguez