Facultat de Medicina

  Grupo académico Nombre y apellidos
Fisioterapia 1r curso UD Bellaterra Joan Arderiu Campdelacreu
  2º curso UD Bellaterra Roger Llonch Garcia
  3r curso UD Hospital del Mar Javier Lafuente Santos
  3r curso UD Hospital del Mar Miriam Aloy González
  4º curso UD Hospital del Mar Marina de Dios Guzman
     
Enfermería 1r curso UD Bellaterra Denise Matamoros Cid
  1r curso UD Bellaterra Victor Martinez Sosa
  2º curso UD Bellaterra Júlia Campos Barnadas
  2º curso UD Bellaterra Núria Ambrock Alegrí
  3r curso UD Vall Hebrón Katahisa Verastegui Font
  3r curso UD Vall Hebrón Melani Navarrete Palacios
  4º curso UD Vall Hebrón Marc León Pérez
  4º curso UD Vall Hebrón Miranda Alberjon Tapia
     
Medicina 1r curso UD Bellaterra Jordi Sánchez Cañameras
  1r curso UD Bellaterra Cecilia Suárez Lastra
  1r curso UD Bellaterra Jordi Ara i Bonet
  1r curso UD Bellaterra Marta Bordón Méndez
  1r curso UD Bellaterra Manuel Martín Fernández Ibáñez
  1r curso UD Bellaterra Pablo Salamanca Blanco
  2º curso UD Bellaterra Maria Cobo de Nadal
  2º curso UD Bellaterra Celia Gutiérrez Torrado
  3r curso UD Vall Hebrón Elena Bechtold Javier
  3r curso UD Vall Hebrón Claudia Ortega Romero
  3r curso UD Vall Hebrón Fernando de Juan Santos
  3r curso UD Parc Taulí Gerard Roca Ronda
  3r curso UD Parc Taulí Anna Vila Massó
  3r curso UD Sant Pau Marc Medina Julio
  3r curso UD Sant Pau Noemí Rovira Gàllego
  3r curso UD Sant Pau Joan Juncosa Chacón
  3r curso UD Germans Trias i Pujol Nadia Caso Rodriguez
  3r curso UD Germans Trias i Pujol Joan Martí Luque Bailén
  4º curso UD Vall Hebrón Eugenia Morillo Sallent
  4º curso UD Vall Hebrón Paula Ortega Torres
  4º curso UD Parc Taulí Sara Buyo Lagares
  4º curso UD Parc Taulí Júlia Riu
  4º curso UD Sant Pau Cristina Nogueroles Blanco
  4º curso UD Sant Pau Maria Ortiz Fernández
  4º curso UD Sant Pau Carmen Alcoverro Godoy
  4º curso UD Sant Pau Laia Gil Martinez
  4º curso UD Germans Trias i Pujol Albert Mas i Calpe
  4º curso UD Germans Trias i Pujol Mireia Fon Casals
  5è curso UD Germans Trias i Pujol Carla de la Rosa Batlle
  5è curso UD Germans Trias i Pujol Marina Pujol Segovia
  5è curso UD Parc Taulí Núria Riera Martí
  5è curso UD Vall Hebrón Maria Magdalena Llompart Coll
  5è curso UD Vall Hebrón Joan Roig Sanchis
  5è curso UD Sant Pau Anna Garcia Alonso
  6è curso UD Germans Trias i Pujol Marina Urrutia Jou
  6è curso UD Germans Trias i Pujol Pasqual Llongueras Espí
  6è curso UD Sant Pau Èrica-Ada Segura Nebot
  6è curso UD Sant Pau Itziar Fernández Sala
  6è curso UD Vall Hebrón Ruth Benito
  6è curso UD Parc Taulí Nil Valentines Vilaplana