Viu a la UAB

School of Engineering

  Academic group Nom i Cognoms
Computer Engineering 1st year - group 41 Pau Cano Ribé
  1st year - group 43 Oriol Parareda Casablancas
  1st year - group 43 Juan Ignacio Lavecchia Martínez
  1st year - group 45 Lluís Moa Leal
  1st year - group 45 Ivan González Moreno
  1st year - group 47 Albert Querol Egido
  1st year - group 47 Omar Bajja Sánchez
  2nd year - group 43 Arnau Real Ramon
  2nd year - group 43 Guillem Gumà López de Briñas
  2nd year - group 45 Víctor Pérez Jiménez
  3rd year Specialization in Software Engineering Sergi Falcon Xarau
  3rd year Specialization in Software Engineering Adrià Grau Navacerrada
  3rd year Specialization in Computer Engineering DanielHerbón Mández
  3rd year Specialization in Information Technology Sergio Bachiller Rubia
  3rd year Specialization in Information Technology Martín de Jong
  4th year Ibai Zak Allan Adarondo
  4th year Albert Gil López
     
Computer Engineering (Specialization in Computer Engineering) + Telecommunication Systems Engineering 2nd year Salah Karim Abdelbaki
  3rd year Judit Antoranz García
  3rd year Luis Fernando Núñez Franco
  4th year Gloria Rocha Ronderos
     
Electronics Engineering for Telecommunication + Telecommunication Systems Engineering 1st year Marc Badia Ortecho
  1st year Raül Sallinas Natal
  1st year Laia Montero i Gándara
  2nd year Guilherme Augusto Iroli
  2nd year Anthony Ismael Mejía Narvaez
     
Computer Engineering + Electronic Engineering for Telecommunication 1st year David Alonso Mas
  1st year Allen Alarcon Jimenez
  1st year Gustavo Ezequiel Martínez Pintos
  1st year Wilmer Nicolás Espil
     
Chemical Engineering 1st year - group 21 Cristina López García
  1st year - group 21 Alfredo Hermann Haubold Faría
  2nd year Noé Carmona Sáez
  2nd year Mònica Vidal Cervera
  3rd year Yago Dominguez Muñoz
  3rd year Clara Tortajada Alsina
     
Aeronautical Management 1st year Sergio  Hernández López
  2nd year Mar Purull Polo
  2nd year Pol Pérez Martínez
  3rd year José Ivan Hidalgo Viegas
  3rd year Zikan Zhang
     
Telecommunication Systems Engineering 3rd year Maria Tomás Hidalgo
  4th year Michael Steve Enriquez Espin
     
Management of Smart & Sustainable Cities 1st year Jorge Gil de Arana Vega
  1st year Carlos Llorà Fernandez